Search for home care

Rayron Care

The Old Courthouse, New Road Avenue, Chatham, Kent ME4 6BE
Jobs

Care Provided by Rayron Care

Contract Durations

  • Ongoing / Long Term

Age Ranges

  • Older Person Care (65+)
  • Younger Adult Care (18-65)

Funding & Fees

Contact Rayron Care to get a personalised quote

Good to Know

Owner

  • Rayron Care Ltd
  • Private Owned

Person in charge

  • Ibironke Olukoya (Manager)
Are you the Owner/Manager of Rayron Care?View your Advertising Options

Rayron Care Reviews (0)

Submit a Review

Submit Review

There are currently no reviews for Rayron Care.

Regulatory Rating

Care Quality Commission (CQC) Rating

Care Quality Commission is responsible for the registration and inspection of social care services in England.View Latest Report

News (0)

News

There are no news items for Rayron Care.

Awards / Recognitions (0)

There are currently no awards/recognitions posted yet for Rayron Care.

Accreditations

There are no accreditations posted yet for Rayron Care.

Meet the Team (0)

There are no Team Members posted yet.

Information on this page is displayed without responsibility for its accuracy on the part of homecare.co.uk. Please contact Rayron Care to verify any information. View our terms and conditions. Rayron Care has a Basic Service -more info.