Search for home care

Cornerstonee Home Care

1 Spindle Close, London SE18 5QU
Jobs

Care Provided by Cornerstonee Home Care

Contract Durations

  • Ongoing / Long Term

Age Ranges

  • Older Person Care (65+)
  • Younger Adult Care (18-65)

Funding & Fees

Contact Cornerstonee Home Care to get a personalised quote

Good to Know

Owner

  • Cornerstonee Home Care Ltd
  • Private Owned

Person in charge

  • Oluwatoyin Amoo-Owolabi (Manager)
Are you the Owner/Manager of Cornerstonee Home Care?View your Advertising Options

Cornerstonee Home Care Reviews (0)

Submit a Review

Submit Review

There are currently no reviews for Cornerstonee Home Care.

Regulatory Rating

Care Quality Commission (CQC) Rating

Care Quality Commission is responsible for the registration and inspection of social care services in England.View Latest Report

News (0)

News

There are no news items for Cornerstonee Home Care.

Awards / Recognitions (0)

There are currently no awards/recognitions posted yet for Cornerstonee Home Care.

Accreditations

There are no accreditations posted yet for Cornerstonee Home Care.

Meet the Team (0)

There are no Team Members posted yet.

Information on this page is displayed without responsibility for its accuracy on the part of homecare.co.uk. Please contact Cornerstonee Home Care to verify any information. View our terms and conditions. Cornerstonee Home Care has a Basic Service -more info.